

Sushi Roll Friend
common · pet wear
Compare pet versions
| Version | No potion | Fly | Ride | Fly Ride |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| regular | ||||
| neon | ||||
| Mega Neon |
Value history
Past values can help you compare. They cannot predict your next trade.
Where values come fromSushi Roll Friend on the trading board
No matching trades yet
No one is offering this pet or item yet. Create your own trade to get started.
Create a tradeSimilar values
Sushi Roll Friend value guide
Sushi Roll Friend is classified as common in the Adopt Me pet wear catalog. Regular No Potion: 0.02. Compare the exact version and potion before deciding on a trade.
Recorded regular no potion history
ValueList has one retained recorded value for this exact version and potion state: 0.02 on September 19, 2026. One value point is not enough to calculate a trend.
Retained reference values are observations, not confirmed trade prices, all-time history or a prediction.Pets and items with a similar value
These use the same regular no potion value type, so the comparison does not mix versions or potion states.
- Airplane Wings0.02same recorded value
- Back Paddle0.02same recorded value
- Ball And Chain Earrings0.02same recorded value
- Bamboo Earrings0.02same recorded value
Questions about Sushi Roll Friend values
What is Sushi Roll Friend worth in Adopt Me?
Regular No Potion: 0.02. These are imported reference estimates from AdoptMeValues.app. An actual offer may differ.
How rare is Sushi Roll Friend?
The catalog classifies Sushi Roll Friend as common. Rarity is an in-game category, not a guarantee of demand or trade value.
Is a trade for Sushi Roll Friend fair?
Compare both sides in the trade calculator, including quantities, Regular, Neon or Mega versions and Fly or Ride potions. Reference values do not guarantee an in-game exchange.
Where do the Sushi Roll Friend values come from?
Values are imported from AdoptMeValues.app. ValueList records catalog changes; it does not independently verify completed Roblox trades or measure market demand. Read the methodology for source and update details.




