

Strawberry Clip
uncommon · pet wear
Compare pet versions
| Version | No potion | Fly | Ride | Fly Ride |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| regular | ||||
| neon | ||||
| Mega Neon |
Value history
Past values can help you compare. They cannot predict your next trade.
Where values come fromStrawberry Clip on the trading board
No matching trades yet
No one is offering this pet or item yet. Create your own trade to get started.
Create a tradeSimilar values
Strawberry Clip value guide
Strawberry Clip is classified as uncommon in the Adopt Me pet wear catalog. Regular No Potion: 0.35. Compare the exact version and potion before deciding on a trade.
Recorded regular no potion history
ValueList has one retained recorded value for this exact version and potion state: 0.35 on September 19, 2026. One value point is not enough to calculate a trend.
Retained reference values are observations, not confirmed trade prices, all-time history or a prediction.Pets and items with a similar value
These use the same regular no potion value type, so the comparison does not mix versions or potion states.
- Briefcase0.35same recorded value
- Cherry Earrings0.35same recorded value
- Fishbowl Hat0.35same recorded value
- Flower Aura0.35same recorded value
Questions about Strawberry Clip values
What is Strawberry Clip worth in Adopt Me?
Regular No Potion: 0.35. These are imported reference estimates from AdoptMeValues.app. An actual offer may differ.
How rare is Strawberry Clip?
The catalog classifies Strawberry Clip as uncommon. Rarity is an in-game category, not a guarantee of demand or trade value.
Is a trade for Strawberry Clip fair?
Compare both sides in the trade calculator, including quantities, Regular, Neon or Mega versions and Fly or Ride potions. Reference values do not guarantee an in-game exchange.
Where do the Strawberry Clip values come from?
Values are imported from AdoptMeValues.app. ValueList records catalog changes; it does not independently verify completed Roblox trades or measure market demand. Read the methodology for source and update details.




