

Energy Aura Feet
legendary · pet wear
Compare pet versions
| Version | No potion | Fly | Ride | Fly Ride |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| regular | ||||
| neon | ||||
| Mega Neon |
Value history
Past values can help you compare. They cannot predict your next trade.
Where values come fromEnergy Aura Feet on the trading board
No matching trades yet
No one is offering this pet or item yet. Create your own trade to get started.
Create a tradeSimilar values
Energy Aura Feet value guide
Energy Aura Feet is classified as legendary in the Adopt Me pet wear catalog. Regular No Potion: 0.5. Compare the exact version and potion before deciding on a trade.
Recorded regular no potion history
ValueList has one retained recorded value for this exact version and potion state: 0.5 on September 19, 2026. One value point is not enough to calculate a trend.
Retained reference values are observations, not confirmed trade prices, all-time history or a prediction.Pets and items with a similar value
These use the same regular no potion value type, so the comparison does not mix versions or potion states.
- Burger Boots0.5same recorded value
- Burger Bun Hat0.5same recorded value
- Dancing Tube Hat0.5same recorded value
- Flying Fairy0.5same recorded value
Questions about Energy Aura Feet values
What is Energy Aura Feet worth in Adopt Me?
Regular No Potion: 0.5. These are imported reference estimates from AdoptMeValues.app. An actual offer may differ.
How rare is Energy Aura Feet?
The catalog classifies Energy Aura Feet as legendary. Rarity is an in-game category, not a guarantee of demand or trade value.
Is a trade for Energy Aura Feet fair?
Compare both sides in the trade calculator, including quantities, Regular, Neon or Mega versions and Fly or Ride potions. Reference values do not guarantee an in-game exchange.
Where do the Energy Aura Feet values come from?
Values are imported from AdoptMeValues.app. ValueList records catalog changes; it does not independently verify completed Roblox trades or measure market demand. Read the methodology for source and update details.




